You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: $0.00

TwinTiger Glutathione (25kg Drum)

More Views

  • TwinTiger Glutathione (25kg Drum)

Product Highlights

  • Starting Material:Glucose, saccharomyces cerevisiae
  • Processing Method: Fermentation

TwinTiger Glutathione (5kg Bag)

Other Name: L-Glutathione Reduced
  • Processing Method:Fermentation
  • Low Density (LD): Bulk Density:>0.2 g/mL; Tap Density: >0.3 g/mL.
    Click one of the buttons below:

    .


    QC Documents

    Jincheng

    • Founded: 2009
    • Major Ingredients: Glutathione, SAMe
    • Certifications: KOSHER, HALAL, GMP
    • Number of Employees: 188
    • Annual Export Volume: 50 MT
    • Annual Export Amount: USD 11,000,000

    Details

    Product Description

    Two different density products are available: High Density(HD) with bigger particle size powder, Low Density(LD) as fine powder, please make a note in remark as “HD” or ”LD”when you place order, If no remark we will ship you random.

    Details:
    Low Density (LD): Bulk Density:>0.2 g/mL; Tap Density: >0.3 g/mL.
    ●Exclusively distributed by GWI
    ●Highly powerful antioxidant
    ●Assists with liver health
    ●Critical for immune function
    ●Anti-inflammatory properties

    Additional Information

    Additional Information

    SKU11790-5KG-Bag
    Other Name(s)L-Glutathione Reduced
    CAS70-18-8
    Chemical FormulaC10H17N3O6S
    Molecular Weight307.33
    SolubilitySoluble in water.
    Package Type5 kg Bag
    Country Of OriginChina

    Scientific Findings

    Write Your Own Review

    Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register


    5-Star Customer Testimonials

    We have over 180 testimonials from happy customers, Click here to read them.

    See all of our customer testimonials



    *NOTE: These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease.
    *All product pictures are for display purposes only, it may not reflect the exact product color or mesh size, please refer to spec sheet for details.